Classement Elite 2016-2017

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Angers1816100001092504250
2Rethel18140000130117635443
3Grenoble1813000005091652639
4Garges18101100060105634234
5Caen181000001707872631
6Paris XIII18601011908080022
7Bordeaux184010201105484-3016
8Amiens1850000112072106-3416
9Epernay1841100012086122-3616
10Aubagne1810000017049119-703