Classement Elite 2017-2018

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Rethel18141000120136845245
2Garges18122101020124586643
3Angers1810130112096692740
4Caen1810100115094742034
5Grenoble188120115086652132
6Epernay185110119091115-2421
7Paris XIII185000121006392-2918
8Bordeaux183110201105989-3015
9Villeneuve184000011306298-3613
10Amiens1821000114075142-679