Classement Elite 2018-2019

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Rethel15150000000117477045
2Villeneuve15120100020105495638
3Grenoble1512000003084483636
4Paris XIII15620020507578-324
5Caen15512000706369-621
6Angers15410001906785-1815
7Garges164100101006792-2515
8Epernay155100008174115-4115
9Anglet15300004806182-2113
10Bordeaux151000001404287-453