Classement Elite 2018-2019

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Rethel1010000000079344530
2Grenoble97000002056332321
3Villeneuve106010003059372220
4Caen10412000305042818
5Paris XIII10410020305149216
6Epernay10410000505178-2714
7Angers10310001504450-612
8Garges9200010603956-177
9Anglet10100003603855-176
10Bordeaux10100000903164-333