Classement Elite 2018-2019

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Rethel18180000000142489454
2Villeneuve18140100030121625944
3Grenoble18140100030105525344
4Caen18712000808582327
5Paris XIII186200208081100-1924
6Anglet18500014807896-1820
7Epernay1861000010191135-4418
8Angers1841000211078110-3216
9Garges1841001012072111-3915
10Bordeaux1820000016053110-576