Classement N1 2014-2015

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Ris Orangis149100004085711429
2Tours147300004077611627
3Toulouse14710003307166526
4Caen148000015093732025
5Bordeaux14800000609182924
6Moreuil14510001706177-1618
7La Chapelle14220002804961-1212
8Maisons-Laffitte141100021005894-367