Classement N1 2015-2016

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Caen1410100012092524033
2Bordeaux1410001003083523131
3Vierzon147100024079542525
4Toulouse147100015078661224
5Tarbes14600000805770-1318
6Tours14510100617175-416
7La Chapelle14410000905868-1014
8Montpellier1410000112029110-814