Classement N2 2017-2018

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Bordeaux1412000101084444037
2La Teste1411000003081463533
3Toulouse1410000103073522131
4Montpellier14701000606254823
5Saint-Médard14511001605152-120
6Anglet142200001005891-3310
7Pessac143000001105698-429
8Colomiers141000111105988-295