Classement N2 2018-2019

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Montpellier64010100035191615
2La Teste64000002039271212
3Saint-Médard6310000202823511
4Bordeaux63000102037271010
5Anglet630000030353329
6Pessac620100030363518
7Toulouse6100001402642-164
8Colomiers6100000501850-323