Classement N2 2018-2019

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Bordeaux1492001020101534832
2La Teste1410000013092662631
3Montpellier148010203085553028
4Saint-Médard14610001606464021
5Toulouse14510001707098-2818
6Pessac14501000808890-217
7Anglet14501000807079-917
8Colomiers1410000112052127-754