Classement N4 2015-2016

PosEquipeMJVVPVtabNDtabDPDFB+B-+/-Pts
1Bordeaux1611002003091563535
2Anglet1610004002082483434
3Périgueux169004003083443931
4Saint-Médard168004004062451728
5Pessac167005004063511226
6Lescar16600100905473-1919
7Chartrons16400300904669-2315
8Airoller1620020012052105-538
9Aerockey162001001304284-427